Richland Bombers
CLASS of 2017

Bomber Bar

Add my e-mail to the 2017 Home Page.
LADY BOMBERS: Please include your maiden name.

Bomber Bar

A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X-Y-Z

(FES) = Foreign Exchange Student

**Honor Cord, Gold Tassel, Summa Cum Laude, Top 4% of the class.
*Gold Tassel, Magna Cum Laude, GPA of 3.5 and above.

+Member of National Honor Society.

#AVID (Advancement Via Individual Determination) Graduates.

2017 Commencement Program


Bomber Bar
A
Julien Van Dep ABRAMS*+ (Twin), Luci Thi Tham ABRAMS (Twin), Jasmine Emad ABUKHIERAN, Marianna Mae ADAMS, Alexis Taylor AGEE, Angelica Celestina Benavidez AGUILAR, Annabelle Navarre AHRENDT, Raslan Ismail AL-KAHELI, Malcolm Robert ALLEN#, Tasia Monet ALLEN#, Narjes Hassan ALMOSAWI, Sarah ALY, Andrea Lynn ANDERSON*, Adrienne Aurelio ANG*, Olga Nikolaevna ARMENTA, Jordyn Elise ARTZER, Emma Kathena ASHBY, Hannah Marie Ong ASHBY**+, Britta Solveig ASMUND*, Kevin Amondo AUGUSTINE* Daniel Kevin AVILA**, Sydney Erin AXTMAN, Faith Justice AYON-GONZALEZ*

Bomber Bar
B
Jakob Ethan BAGLEY*, Jonathan Tanner BAKKER, Jose Oscar BALDERAS, Megan Rose BALINT*, Joshua Raphael BALL, Emma Katherine BALLEW*, Timothy Douglas BARNES, Kali Marie BEACHAM, Wyatt William BEAVER, BreAnn Grace BELL*+, Anne Marie BERKEY*, Travis Michael BEST SMITH, Blake Christopher BINNS*+, Brendan Tanner BIRCHENOUGH, Riley Kristine BJAZEVICH*, Alexandra Evelyn BOECKER, Louise Maria Margaretha BOHL (FES-Sweden), Jacob DeVonne BONNER#, Jennifer Winslow BOYNTON, Kevin James BRASSFIELD, Kamry Michelle BREARD**+, Jewel Lee O'Brien BRESSLER, Tanaya Nicole BROWN*, Alexander Ray BUCHTER*, Courtney Rosalind BUNDGE**+, Kelton Eugeni BUECHLER, Jake Odell BULLOCK, Rachel Leona BYRD*

Bomber Bar
C
Joshua Lantz CAHOON**+, Asher Wendell CAMPBELL, Raianna Kay CAMPBELL#, Jeovoni Angelo CANTU, Ashley Monique CARDENAS, Abbigail Christine CARGO, Levi Hunter CARVO, Emma Rose CASTILLO, Juan Ramon CENDEJAS, Pedro Ismael CERDA, Allicia Kathryn CHALMERS, Alex Vincent CHAPMAN*, Hazel Jane CHARNEY, Amanpreet Kaur CHHOKAR, Ansel Charles CHILDERS*+, Colby Grade CHRISTENSEN, Matthew James CHRISTENSEN, Sabrina Cora-Anne CHRISTENSEN, Pei-Yu CHOU (FES-Taiwan), Divyn Harmony CLASH, Hope Gabrielle CLAVETTE, Cody Rollin CLEMENTS, Ciara Symone Jeanee CLEVELAND#, Tatiana Aloha Angelique COLLADO, Rebecca Scout COMFORT*, MaKayla Rhea CONNOLLY, Shayla Marie CONNOLLY, Hugo Cameron CONTRERAS, Jack Daniel COOK*, Grace Jessica CORNING, Micah Aaron COWELL*, Daniel Michael CRAYNE, Courtlin Eliza CRISCOLA, Randi Nicole CROWDER, Carlee Rae CRUSSELLE, McKenna Andrea CULLEN**+, Boston Alan CURD, Jeremiah Keating CURRAN*

Bomber Bar
D
Tyler Martin DAHL, Christy Li Wan DAMSTEDT, Gracie Li Jing DAMSTEDT*, Logan Davis DANIELS, McKenna Sabel DAUGHERTY, Paytin L. DAVIS, Raylen Saige DEAN, Dawson DEAN-HILL**+, Jamie Michelle DEATHERAGE (Twin), Jeffrey William DEATHERAGE (Twin), Timothy Douglas DeGRAAF, Levi Ashton De VINE, Logan Thomas DIHEL**, Rebecca Andreyevna DIK, Alyssa Mackenzie DOBSON, Kristal Elise DODD, Jessica Amy DOROSHCHUK*, Addison Bryan DOYLE, Shayne Michael DOYLE, Tyler Marcus Lee DULLUM, Derrick D. DURANCEAU

Bomber Bar
E
Raymond James EICHTEN**, Sapphire Emily EL-HAJJ, Russell Scott ELIASON, Bailey McKinsey ELLIS, Joshua Edward ELLIS*, Katee Mae ELLIS, Mya Monae ELLIS, Jose Carlos ESPINOZA CHAVEZ, Rebecca Kaleann ETHERINGTON*, Dillon Lewis EXTROM*

Bomber Bar
F
Kaylyn Elizabeth FAIRCHILD, Edon FERATI*+#, Victoria Isabella FERRER, Gilberto Elias FIGUEROA, Gaia FONTANARI (FES-Italy), Serena Noel FOOZER Lindsey Marie FORD, Trevor Jason FORD

Bomber Bar
G
Jessica Ranae GAINES, Madison Carol GANGL (Twin), Nathaniel James GANGL (Twin), Kodie Rae GARCIA, Paola GARCIA*, Sydni Madison GARCIA, Tommy Cole GARCIA, Alison Nicole GARRY, Todd GASTON, James Michael GETCHELL, Gunnar Michael GIBBON, Jonathon David GIBBONS*, Dalton James GIFFORD, Colton Allen GLASGOW, Gabrielle Michala GONZALES, Lorenzo Anthony GONZALES, Aidan Christopher GOODWIN, Izabella GORELCO, Niklas Benjamin GRAF (FES-Germany), Morgan Alexandria GRAHAM, Rebecca Diane GRANADOS, Benjamin Leon GRAVES*, Keenon Lamar GREEN, Zachary Michael GREEN, Madisonlin Noelle GRIFFIN, Abigail Ann GRIMMETT, Garrett Matthew GUFFEY, Centhy Amante GUTIERREZ*

Bomber Bar
H
Caleb Scott HAGEDORN, Payge Noelle HALL*, Brilee Keegan HAMM, Madison Norene HANCOCK*+, Natasha Alexis HANCOCK, Derek Coby HARDER, Blade Jade'n HARDING, Patrick William HARRIS, Jace Taylor HARRISON*, William Pierce HARSHAW-McDONALD, Austin Michael HARTLEY**+, Alyssa Dawn HATHAWAY, Alexis HAWKINS*#, Savannah Joyce HAYNIE, Katelyn Marie HEASLET, Kailyn Lee HECK*+, Matthew Cameron HEDQUIST, Callin Edward HEMENWAY*, Braydin Grace HENDERSON*, Abby Lynn HENRY, Carson Joseph HERR, Emmalynn Colleen HIBBS*+, Kyle Wesley HILL, Caleb Alan HIRSCH, Sonja Kate HODGES, Cameron Chance HOOVER, Samantha Ashley HOPWOOD, Nina Katharina Marie HORN (FED-Germany), Brianna Jo HORNE*, Marietta Louise HOUCK, April Victoria HOUGHTON, Curtis Matthew HOWALD*, Taylor Cobey HOWARD, Sarah Lynn HOWLETT*, Seraya Gayle HUDDLESTON, Brandon Michael HUDSON, Skylar Jack HUFF, Reece Douglas Robert HUNSAKER, Elizabeth Lynell HUNT**+, Broc Stewart HUNTER*+

Bomber Bar
I
Diana Cristal IBARRA, Collin Stuart IEDEMA*, Abigail Elizabeth ISEMINGER*

Bomber Bar
J
Brandy Dawn JACKSON, Joshua James JACKSON, Smail JAHJEFENDIC, Brandon Craner JARVIS, Zoe Mailinne JENSEN, Gerald Allen JEROME Jr., Charlyn Rose JOHNSON, Jared Christopher JOHNSON**+, Trevor Joseph JOHNSON, Kyle Jeffrey JONES*, Samantha Lynn JOYNER, Rylie Diane JUNDT*

Bomber Bar
K
Viknesh Saravanan KASTHURI**, Jeffrey David KERN*, Nipaporn KHAMKHAN, Eunkyu KIM (Twin), Inkyu KIM (Twin), Jordan Arin KIRBY, Kyle Michael KIRBY, Cody Jordan KJARMO*, Andrew Tyler KNIGHT, Kendall Rae KOCH, Kate Emily KOLLER, Aurora Dorthea Fladberg KONGSNES (FES-Norway), Kaitlin Mae KOSTOROWSKI*, Akshay Daniel KRIEG*, Tyler James KURTZ*

Bomber Bar
L
Jocelyn Anastasia Claire LaBAT, Alexis Nicole LACEY**+, Zackery Mason LAKE, Caleb Tony LARA, Zoe Kate LARSON, Warren Garrett LaVILLE, Chelsea Jade LI, Hallie Anne LIETZ, Halle Marie LINDSLEY, Nathan David LIPTON*, Javier LLANES, Valerie Rose LONG*, Britney Michele LONGWELL*+, Charles Joseph LOOKABILL, Isaac LOVATO, Jordyn Louise LUCKMAN, Hung Phuoc LUU*, Patrick Reed LY**, Manon LUCAS (FES-France), Ryan Elizabeth LYSHER

Bomber Bar
M
Addisalem Haila MACDUFF, Kelsey Diane MANN*+, Randall Justin-Sebastian MARCUM, Ryan Elliott MARIOTTI*, Alec Ryan MARKEL, Nicholas James MARSKE, Rebecca Elise MARTIN, Tezoc Emilio MARTINEZ, Anthony Jose MATA, Kaunner Luis MAYORGA, Kailey Junell MAZURKIEWICZ**+, Shelby Rachelle McADIE, Chloe Elisabeth McBURNEY*+, Mason Allan McCLURE, Ben Michael McDONALD*, Mark Andrew McDUFFIE*+, William Garrett McKENNA, Cameron Michael McKINLEY, Amaya Danea McNEIL, Natalie Kristine McSHANE*, Ashlee-Anna Faith MEAD, Deven Mitchell MEGINNIS, Michael James MELTON, Allison Morgan MENDOZA*+, Hannah Marie MENDOZA**+, Reagan Jane MERCER*+, Rockie Marie METTLING, Colton J. MICHAELS, Darby Nicole MILLER*+, Robert Michael MILLIKIN, Jarod Kirk MINER, Lea MITROVICOVA (FES-Czech Republic), Ramon Joseph MOFFETT, Mikayla Lynn MOKLER, Cassandra Kay MONTELIUS, Ashley Bevenice MONTES, Thomas John MONTGOMERY*, Antonia Guadalupe MONZON-LOPEZ, Jarod Alexander MOORE, Marcus Clay MORALES, Roman Lynn MORALES, Peter Elliott MORRIS, Alexis Nicole MORRISON, Baylie Chambray MORRISON*, Branden Michael MOSER, Eliana MUCCIO (FES-Italy), Christopher Lawrence MULDER, Mia Clarice MUNIZ, Brittany Michelle MUNGUIA, Tiairra Marie MURPHY-Brannon, Chad Jerritt MURPHY*, Cade Anthony MUSICK*

Bomber Bar
N
Jalen Alan NALL, Philicia Marie NAUGLE, Bradyn Alexis NELSON, Brandon Lee NELSON, Megan C. NELSON*+, Melissa Kristine NELSON**+, Connor Jacob NOLAND

Bomber Bar
O
Morgan Alyx OBERLANDER*, Evan Aran OLLERMAN, Alycea Myranda OROZCO, Raul Angel ORTIZ, Hannah Cosette OSTROWSKY, Alee Ruth OTTLEY, Austin Riley OWENS, McKenzie Dawn Leigh OWENS

Bomber Bar
P
Heather Jo PALMER, Lacey Nicole PAYTON*, Emily Lynn PEARSON, Andrew Val PERRY*, Rodney Jason PERRY, Colleen Jo PETERSON, Alysa Frances PIERCE, Jamie Jo PLAISTED*, Olivia Nicole PODHAISKY**+, Dantae Rozell POWELL, Samantha Lynn POWER, Alyssa Dominique PRAGA*+, Jon William PRINCE

Bomber Bar
Q
Roberto Carlos QUE

Bomber Bar
R
Christian Edward RAMOS, Trenton Joseph RAMOS, Brenton Edward RASMUSSEN, Emily Rose RAVELLA, Kaylinn Marie RECORDS, Hailey Cheyenne REED, Kalyann Marie REHWALT*, Griffin Francis REICHMUTH*+, Gaia REMUS (FES-Italy), Trent Patrick REYFF, Cortney Renee RICHARDSON, Jacob Craig RITCHEE*+, Johnathan James ROBERTSON, Nathan Zachary RODRIGUEZ*, Karl Douglas ROESLER, Meghan Marie ROGERS**+, Kaden James ROTHROCK, Jessica Ruth ROWE*+, Malena Criselda RUBIO

Bomber Bar
S
Kate Kilani SAMIFUA, Alexandra Giselle SANCHEZ, Cody Scott SANDALL, Kylie Ann SAVELLI, Brian Ray SCHNEPP, Brenner Paden SCHOW, Nathan Edward SCHRECENGOST, Katie Joy SCHRODER*+, Justin Edward SCHRODT, Katie Marie SCHUELLER, Cade Austin SCHULDHEISS, Jasmine Liviya SCHULTZ, Alan Robert SCHWARZ, Claire Marguerite SHEA*+, Kelli Marie SHULINS-BRIGGS, Grace Lihong SHUPE, Isabel Alexandra SILVA, Kaylee Lynn SIMONS, Tyler Ammon SIMPSON, Angela Kate SINCLAIR, Kathleen McGwire SINCLAIR*+, Sydney Paige SKELTON, Regan Irene SLOAN, Kaitlin Rayann SMASNE*, Chandra Mae SMITH, Jermiah Radd SNYDER, Gabe Tyler SOLAND, Kyle Mauro SOLORZANO, Jack Lynndee SPRAGUE, Noah Christopher SPRENKLE, Benjamin Isaac STANFIELD, Connor David StarrHURST*, Katelyn Ann STEPHENSON, Paxton Ray STEVENS, Michael Edgar Allen STOLLERY, Bridgette Jean STRASSER*+, Benjamin Bradley STREETMAN, Karsyn Kristine SUHADOLNIK**, Erin Suzanne SWIFT*+, Giada Aria SZANYI*

Bomber Bar
T
Edita TAHIRAJ*, Ibrahim Mushtag TALIB, Inna Aleksandra TARASOV, Mikheil TATISHVILI, Ein Yeh TAYLOR*, Allyssa Marie TEDESCHI*, Robert Kyril THOMPSON, ShyAnne Hunter THORNE#, Olivia Rae TILLEY*, Brady Alexander TOON, Emma Marie TRENCHARD*+, Zacory Edward Taylor TRENT, Trevor Blaine TRIMBLE*, Alexis Monique TRINIDAD*#, Maisie Georgia TROILETT, Allison Renee TRULSON, Julie Leilani TUBBS, Ezra Clay TUMAMBO*, Ethan James TURNER

Bomber Bar
U
Sarah Michele ULLMANN, Carl Wayne UNDERWOOD, Abreese Arrie UNGARD

Bomber Bar
V
Alexandria Morgan VANCE*, Jesse Rae VanWORMER, Noah Alexander VELASQUEZ, Guadalupe VELAZQUEZ, Alex VERDUZCO , Alannis Lynn VOGEL, Kamri Keli'iha'aheo von OELHOFFEN

Bomber Bar
W
Julie Nikole WADSWORTH, Ryan Jamaal WAGSTAFF, Derrek Christopher WALKER, Kelsey Alise WALLACE, McKenna Jo WARD*, Cameron Jon WARNICK, Breanna Marie WATTS*, Kenley Adelle WEBB, Laura Ruth Ellen WEBBER, Maysun Johanna WELLSANDT*, Garrick Aaron WENSVEEN, Cole Kivell WESTENDORF, Brigham Nelson WHITBY, Nathan Joseph WHITFORD*, Austin Ray WILKERSON*, Molly Dune WIREMAN, Rachel Kristine WOLSKI*, Elizabeth Nicole WUERCH*, Christina Marie WYGOCKI

Bomber Bar
X - Y - Z
Omar Christian ZEPEDA, Cody James ZIELKE, Vladimir N. ZOLOTNYUK, Kristen Marie ZUFELT

Rainbow Bar

ALL Bomber Alumni Links Alumni Sandstorm

Rainbow Bar

Peace

Page started: 06/08/17
Page updated: 06/11/17

Page put together (including ALL typing) by Shirley COLLINGS Haskins ('66)
Email the webmaster
2017 Home Page